1

Topic: 2019 Week 13 Schedule/Results - Playoffs

TAPPS Division I
Dallas Lakehill Prep 45, Lucas Christian 0 - Friday, 11/22 - 6PM (@Dallas Lakehill Prep)
Giddings Lone Star Southeast 64, Waco Vanguard 33 - Friday, 11/22 - 8PM (@Buckholts ISD)
Gainesville Lone Star North 68, Austin Veritas 56 - Saturday, 11/23 - 2PM (@Penelope)
Houston Emery/Weiner School 45, Denton Calvary 20 - Saturday, 11/23 - 2PM (@Groesbeck)

TAPPS Division II
New Braunfels Christian 82, Abilene Christian 47 - Saturday, 11/23 - 6PM (@Marble Falls Faith Academy)
Watauga Harvest Christian 71, Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills 0 - Friday, 11/22 - 7PM (@Marble Falls Faith Academy)
Bryan Allen Academy 66, Bulverde Bracken Chrsitian 54 - Friday, 11/22 - 7PM (@Jarrell HS)
Conroe Covenant Christian 73, Plano Coram Deo 28 - Friday, 11/22 - TBA

TAPPS Division III
Spring Branch Living Rock Academy 104, Lubbock Kingdom Prep 94 - Saturday, 11/23 - 3PM (@Blackwell ISD)
Weatherford Christian School 68, Greenville Christian 19 - Thursday, 11/21 - 7PM (@Italy)
Fredericksburg Heritage 48, Irving Faustina 3 - Friday, 11/22 - 6PM (@Gustine)
Cedar Park Summit Christian 72, Baytown Christian 42- Saturday, 11/23 - 7PM (@Bryan Allen Academy)

TCAF Division I Championship
Westlake Academy 60, Wylie Prep 14 -  Saturday, 11/23 - 4PM (@Springtown)

TCAF Division II Championship
Haslet Heritage Christian 71, Fort Worth Covenant Classical 26 - Saturday, 11/23 - 1PM (@Springtown)

T-CAL Division I Championship
Seguin Lifegate Christian 60, Houston Texas Christian 14 - Saturday, 11/23 - 430PM (@SA Central Catholic)

T-CAL Division II Championship
Sherman Grayson Christian 82, Burnet Smoking for Jesus Minisitry Christian 51 - Saturday, 11/23 - 1PM (@SA Central Catholic)

TAIAO Division I Semifinals
San Antonio FEAST Homeschool 54, Williamson County Homeschool 40 - Friday, 11/22 - 730PM (@SA The Winston School)
Bastrop Tribe Consolidated 70, Fort Worth THESA Riders 7 - Friday, 11/22 - 7PM (@St. Mary's Catholic School, Waco)

TAIAO Division II Semifinals
Bryan Christian Homeschool (BVCHEA) 44, Stephenville Faith 40 - Saturday, 11/23 - 2PM (@Stephenville Lam Brock Stadium)
Victoria Home School 34, Plano CHANT 16 - Saturday, 11/23 - 4PM (@Temple Mean Joe Greene Football Field)

Texas Trinity League Championship
Corpus Christi Arlington Heights Christian 36, Tyler King's Academy 19 - Saturday, 11/23 - (@San Marcos Rattler Stadium)