FB: Week 4 Six-Man Schedule 2019

If time is not listed, the game is presumed to start at 7 p.m.
If in doubt, always contact one of the schools to confirm time and stadium or field location.

Friday, September 20, 2019
Alvin Living Stones Christian at Conroe Covenant Christian
Austin Achieve at Bastrop Tribe Consolidated, 7:30 p.m.
Austin NYOS Charter, open
Austin Royals at Richland Springs, 7:30 p.m.
Austin Veritas Academy JV at Corpus Christi Coastal Christian Homeschool, 7:30 p.m.
Azle Christian School at Arlington St. Paul Preparatory
Baytown Christian Academy at Sugar Land Logos Preparatory Academy
Bellville Faith Academy, open
Buckholts at Round Rock Concordia, 7:30 p.m.
Bulverde Bracken Christian, open
BVCHEA vs. Bryan St. Joseph @ Bracken Christian, 7:30 p.m.
Calvert at San Marcos Hill Country Christian, 7:30 p.m.
Carrollton TACA at Fort Worth THESA Riders, 7:30 p.m.
Cherokee at Marble Falls Faith Acdaemy, 7:30 p.m.
Corpus Christi Annapolis Christian, open
Corpus Christi Arlington Heights vs. Burnet Smoking For Jesus Ministry, TBA
Dallas Lakehill Prep, open
Dallas UME Preparatory at Westlake Academy, 5:00 p.m.
Decatur Victory Christian Academy at Dallas Academy, 7:30 p.m.
Denton Calvary Prep at Forestburg, 7:30 p.m.
El Paso Faith Christian at Sierra Blanca, 6:30 p.m.
El Paso Immanuel Baptist at Marfa, 7:30 p.m.
Fredericksburg Heritage Christian, open
Gainesville State School at Milford
Gholson at Waco Parkview Christian, 7:30 p.m.
Giddings State School, open
Granbury North Central Texas Academy, open
Greenville Christian School at Ladonia Fannindel, 7:30 p.m.
Haslet Heritage Christian, open
Haslet Legacy Classical, open
Hill Country Christian School of Austin at Cedar Park Summit Christian Academy, 7:30 p.m.
Hill School of Fort Worth, open
Houston George Sanchez, open
Houston Grace Christian at Houston Mount Carmel
Houston Texas Christian at Chester
Irving Faustina Academy at Dallas Tyler Street Christian, 7:00 p.m.
Irving Universal Academy at Fort Worth Covenant Classical, 7:30 p.m.
Joshua Johnson County Sports Association,open
Katy Faith West Academy at Austin Veritas Academy
Leakey at The Christian School at Castle Hills, 7:30 p.m.
Longview Christian Heritage at Garland Christian Academy, 7:30 p.m.
Longview Trinity School of Texas at Leverett’s Chapel, 7:30 p.m.
Lubbock All Saints Episcopal at Lazbuddie, 7:30 p.m.
Lubbock Christ The King, open
Lubbock Home School Christian Titans at Sanderson, 7:30 p.m.
Lucas Christian Academy at Dallas Fairhill School, 5:30 p.m.
Medina at Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills, 7:30 p.m.
Mesquite Founders Classical at Huntsville Alpha Omega Academy
Midland Trinity at Amarillo San Jacinto Christian, 7:30 p.m.
New Braunfels Calvary Baptist, open
New Braunfels Christian Academy at Strawn, 7:30 p.m.
Oakwood at Crowley Nazarene Christian Academy, 7:30 p.m.
Odessa West Texas Homeschool at Lubbock Kingdom Prep, 7:30 p.m.
Prairie Lea at Round Rock Christian Academy
Red Oak Ovilla Christian at Campbell
Rockwall Heritage Christian at Irving The Highlands School, 7:30 p.m.
San Antonio Brooks Collegiate Academy at Williamson County Homeschool, 7:30 p.m.
San Antonio FEAST Homeschool, open
San Antonio Lutheran at Dallas Lutheran
San Antonio Winston School at Nueces Canyon, 7:30 p.m.
Savoy at McKinney The Cornerstone Christian, 7:30 p.m.
Seguin Lifegate Christian, open
Spring Branch Living Rock Academy at Victoria Faith Academy
Stephenville FAITH, open
Sugar Land HCYA Fort Bend Chargers at Orange Community Christian, 6:00 p.m.
Temple Centex Homeschool, open
Temple Holy Trinity Catholic at Bryan Allen Academy
Tyler East Texas Christian, open
Tyler HEAT at Apple Springs
Tyler King’s Academy, open
Victoria Home School Cobras at Fayette County Homeschool, 7:30 p.m.
Waco Eagle Christian Academy at Mineral Wells Community Christian
Waco Methodist Children’s Home at Waco Live Oak Classical
Watauga Harvest Christian at Waco Vanguard College Prep, 7:30 p.m.
Weatherford Christian at Groom, 7:30 p.m.
Wichita Falls Notre Dame at Chillicothe, 7:30 p.m.
Wichita Falls Wichita Christian at Throckmorton, 7:30 p.m.
Wylie Prep Academy at Plano Coram Deo Academy, 7:30 p.m.

Saturday, September 17, 2019
Lake Jackson Brazosport Christian at Houston Emery/Weiner School, 5:00 p.m.
Lewisville Lakeland Christian at Abilene Christian, 4:00 p.m.
Tyler Willowbend at Melissa CHANT, 2:00 p.m.