FB: Week 4 11-Man Schedule 2019

If time is not listed, the game is presumed to start at 7 p.m.
If in doubt, always contact one of the schools to confirm time and stadium or field location.

Thursday, September 18, 2019
Dallas Bishop Lynch at Fort Worth Wyatt
Houston KIPP Northeast at Conroe Grand Oaks
Lewisville Founders Classical Academy vs. Dallas Shelton School @ Plano John Paul II
Melissa at Cedar Hill Trinity Christian, 7:00 p.m.

Friday, September 19, 2019
Addison Greenhill School at Houston Christian
Alvord at Arlington Pantego Christian, 7:30 p.m.
Arlington Grace Prep, idle
Arlington Newman International, open
Arlington The Oakridge School, open
Austin Brentwood Christian at San Antonio Texas Military Institute
Austin Eastside Memorial at Schertz John Paul II, 7:30 p.m.
Austin Hyde Park Baptist at Rockdale
Austin Saints at Irving Cistercian
Bremond at Waco Reicher, 7:30 p.m.
Brookshire Royal at Houston Lutheran South
Brownsville St. Joseph at Raymondville, 7:30 p.m.
Bryan Brazos Christian at Anderson-Shiro, 7:30 p.m.
Bullard The Brook Hill School, idle
Carrollton Prince of Peace at Fort Worth Temple Christian, 7:30 p.m.
Cedar Hill Newman International at Houston Pro-Vision Academy
Charlotte at San Antonio St. Gerard, 7:30 p.m.
Colmesneil at Houston KIPP Academy, 7:00 p.m.
Conroe Northside Lions at Cedar Hill DasCHE
Corpus Christi West Oso at Corpus Christi John Paul II, 7:30 p.m.
Cypress Christian School at Shiner St. Paul, 7:30 p.m.
Dallas Bishop Dunne at San Antonio Cornerstone Christian
Dallas Christian at Addison Trinity Christian
Dallas Covenant School at Flower Mound Coram Deo, 7:30 p.m.
Dallas First Baptist Academy vs. Shelbyville @ Troup, 7:30 p.m.
Dallas HSAA Blue Angels at Waco Texas Wind
Dallas Inspired Vision at Itasca, 7:30 p.m.
Dallas Lincoln at Grapevine Faith Christian, 7:30 p.m.
Dallas Parish Episcopal School at Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal
Episcopal School of Dallas at Bellaire Episcopal
Fabens at El Paso Cathedral
Fellowship Academy of Kennedale, open
Fort Bend Christian at Houston KIPP Generations
Fort Worth Atlas HomeSchool Rattlers at Austin Texas School for the Deaf
Fort Worth Calvary Academy at Dallas A+ Academy, 7:30 p.m.
Fort Worth Christian at Maypearl, 7:30 p.m.
Fort Worth Nolan at Fort Worth Eastern Hills
Fort Worth Trinity Valley School at Oklahoma City, OK Casdy
Frisco Legacy Christian at Plano John Paul II, 7:30 p.m.
Geneva School of Boerne at Falls City, 7:30 pm.
Hallettsville Sacred Heart at Louise, 7:30 p.m.
Houston Cristo Rey Jesuit at Tyler All Saints Episcopal
Houston Lutheran North at Beaumont Legacy Christian
Houston St. John’s, open
Houston St. Pius X at Manor
Houston The Kinkaid School at Dallas St. Mark’s School of Texas
Houston The Village School at Austin St. Michael’s
Houston Westbury Christian at Boling, 7:30 p.m.
Katy St. John XXIII at Wallis Brazos Consolidated
Kountze at Beaumont Kelly, 7:30 p.m.
League City Bay Area Christian at Galveston O’Connell
Lubbock Trinity Christian at Sundown, 7:30 p.m.
McKinney Christian at Colleyville Covenant Christian, 7:30 p.m.
Monahans at Midland Christian
Muenster Sacred Heart at Petrolia, 7:30 p.m.
Pasadena First Baptist, open
Peaster at Fort Worth Southwest Christian, 7:30 p.m.
Plano Prestonwood Christian at Argyle Liberty Christian
Premont at Harlingen Marine Military Academy, 7:30 p.m.
Redwater at Tyler T.K. Gorman
San Antonio Central Catholic at Regents School of Austin
San Antonio Christian, open
San Marcos Baptist Academy at San Antonio Brooks Academy, 7:30 p.m.
Saratoga West Hardin at Tomball Rosehill Christian
Seagraves at Lubbock Christian, 7:30 p.m.
Spring Frassati Catholic at Austin St. Dominic Savio
Stafford at Houston St. Thomas, 7:30 p.m.
Temple Central Texas Christian at Bartlett, 7:30 p.m.
The Woodlands Christian Academy at Fort Worth Lake Country Christian
The Woodlands John Cooper School at Fort Worth Country Day
The Woodlands Legacy Prep at Houston Northland Christian
Tomball Concordia Lutheran at Lumberton, 7:30 p.m.
Van Vleck at Houston Second Baptist
Victoria St. Joseph at Tomball Christian Homeschool
Willow Park Trinity Christian at Muenster, 7:30 p.m.
Wills Point at Tyler Grace Community, 7:30 p.m.

Saturday, September 21, 2019
Houston KIPP Sunnyside at San Antonio St. Anthony, 2:00 p.m.
San Antonio Antonian at Holy Cross of San Antonio
Spring Legacy The School of Sports Sciences at New Orleans Landry-Walker