FB: 2018 Week Seven 11-Man Schedule

Thursday, October 11, 2018
Fort Worth Trinity Valley School at Arlington Oakridge, 7:00 p.m.

Friday, October 12, 2018
Arlington Grace Preparatory Academy at Arlington Pantego Christian, 7:30 p.m.
Arlington Newman International Academy at Crowley Nazarene Christian Academy, 7:30 p.m.
Austin Brentwood Christian at Shiner St. Paul, 7:00 p.m.
Austin Saints at Episcopal School of Dallas, 7:00 p.m.
Austin Texas School for the Deaf at San Antonio St. Gerard, 7:30 p.m.
Beaumont Legacy Christian Academy at The Woodlands Legacy Prep Academy, 7:00 p.m.
Bullard The Brook Hill School at Mesquite Dallas Christian, 7:30 p.m.
Cedar Hill DasCHE at Dallas First Baptist Academy, 7:00 p.m.
Cedar Hill Newman International Acdaemy at Red Oak Ovilla Christian, 7:00 p.m.
Conroe Northside Lions at Dallas HSAA Blue, 6:00 p.m.
Corpus Christi John Paul II at Holy Cross of San Antonio, 7:00 p.m.
Dallas Parish Episcopal School at Dallas Bishop Dunne, 7:00 p.m.
Dallas St. Mark’s School of Texas at Bellaire Episcopal, 7:00 p.m.
El Paso Cathedral at Chaparral (N.M.), 7:00 p.m.
Flower Mound Coram Deo Academy at Lubbock Christian, 6:00 p.m.
Fort Worth Christian at Fort Worth Southwest Christian, 7:30 p.m.
Fort Worth Lake Country Christian at Colleyville Covenant Christian, 7:30 p.m.
Fort Worth Nolan at Argyle Liberty Christian, 7:00 p.m.
Fort Worth Temple Christian at Willow Park Trinity Christian Academy, 7:30 p.m.
Frisco Legacy Christian Academy at Grapevine Faith Christian, 7:30 p.m.
Galveston O’Connell at Bryan Brazos Christian, 7:00 p.m.
Hallettsville Sacred Heart at San Antonio TMI-Episcopal, 7:30 p.m.
Houston Cypress Christian at Houston Westbury Christian, 7:00 p.m.
Houston Kinkaid at Dallas Greenhill, 7:00 p.m.
Houston KIPP Generations Collegiate at Conroe Grand Oaks, 7:00 p.m.
Houston KIPP Sunnyside at Tomball Christian Homeschool, 7:00 p.m.
Houston Northland Christian at Spring Frassati Catholic, 7:00 p.m.
Houston St. John’s School at Houston Christian, 7:00 p.m.
Houston St. Pius X at San Antonio Central Catholic, 7:00 p.m.
Houston St. Thomas at Tomball Concordia Lutheran, 7:00 p.m.
Irving Cistercian at Fort Worth Country Day School, 7:00 p.m.
Irving The Highlands School at Temple Central Texas Christian, 7:30 p.m.
Katy Saint John XXIII at Evadale, 7:00 p.m.
Lubbock Trinity Christian at Trinity School of Midland, 7:30 p.m.
Midland Christian at Addison Trinity Christian, 7:00 p.m.
Muenster Sacred Heart at Lewisville Founders Classical Academy, 7:00 p.m.
Oakland (Ca.) Stellar Prep at San Antonio Cornerstone Christian, 7:30 p.m.
Pasadena First Baptist Christian at League City Bay Area Christian, 7:00 p.m.
Plano John Paul II at Plano Prestonwood Christian Academy, 7:00 p.m.
Progreso at Harlingen Marine Military Academy, 7:30 p.m.
San Antonio Christian School at Austin Hyde Park, 7:00 p.m.
San Antonio Saint Mary’s Hall at Austin St. Michael’s Catholic, 7:30 p.m.
Schertz John Paul II at Geneva School of Boerne, 7:30 p.m.
Spring Legacy School of Sport Sciences at Dallas Inspired Vision, 7:00 p.m.
Sugar Land Fort Bend Christian Academy at Houston Lutheran South Academy, 7:00 p.m.
The Woodlands Christian Academy at Houston Lutheran North, 7:00 p.m.
The Woodlands John Cooper School at Oklahoma City (Okla.) Casady, 7:00 p.m.
Tyler All Saints Episcopal at Houston The Village School, 6:00 p.m.
Tyler Bishop Gorman at Cedar Hill Trinity Christian, 7:30 p.m.
Tyler Grace Community School at McKinney Christian Academy, 7:30 p.m.
Victoria St. Joseph at Houston Second Baptist, 7:00 p.m.
Waco Reicher Catholic at San Marcos Academy, 7:30 p.m.

Saturday, October 13, 2018
Fellowship Academy of Kennedale at Dallas Shelton School, 7:00 p.m.
KIPP Houston at Houston Cristo Rey Jesuit, 2:00 p.m.
San Antonio Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering at San Antonio St. Anthony, 12 noon
Sherman Texoma Christian at Dallas The Covenant School, 1:00 p.m.
Tomball Rosehill Christian at Fort Worth Calvary Christian, 4:00 p.m.

Idle
Austin St. Dominic Savio, idle
Beaumont Kelly, idle
Brownsville St. Joseph Academy, idle
Carrollton Prince of Peace Christian, idle
Dallas Bishop Lynch, idle
Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal, idle
Houston KIPP Northeast, idle
Houston Pro-Vision Academy, idle
Regents School of Austin, idle
San Antonio Antonian, idle
Waco Texas Wind, idle