2019 Texas Private School Six-Man Football All Star Game Rosters

December 14, 2019
Live Oak Classical School, Waco
Jersey Presentation – 10:00 a.m.
Combine – 11:00 a.m.
Kickoff – 3:00 p.m.

North
Ben Kauffman, Dallas UME Preparatory Academy
Chris Hansen, Haslet Legacy Classical Christian Academy
Christian Grant, Fort Worth Covenant Classical School
Cody McCaffity, Rockwall Heritage Christian
Colton Hudgens, Rockwall Heritage Christian
Corbin Fowler, Watauga Harvest Christian Academy
Dremon Bible, Waco Methodist Children’s Home
Duncan Severance, Watauga Harvest Christian Academy
Hudson Hayes, Watauga Harvest Christian Academy
Hunter Estill, Watauga Harvest Christian Academy
Jackie Morgan, McKinney Cornerstone Christian Academy
Jackson Stephens, Lewisville Lakeland Christian Academy
Jeremiah Reed, Haslet Heritage Christian Academy
Jimmy Hall, Haslet Heritage Christian Academy
Jonah Shaw, Dallas Lakehill Prep
Keyser Hall, Dallas Lakehill Prep
Micah Crawford, Haslet Heritage Christian Academy
Parker Lopez, Amarillo San Jacinto Christian
Peyton Doan, Greenville Christian School
Reggie Williams, Waco Methodist Children’s Home
Russell Briley, Fort Worth Covenant Classical School
Solomon Harvey, Waco Methodist Children’s Home
Timothy Skains, Waco Parkview Christian
Triston Bowden, Fort Worth Covenant Classical School

South
Austin Smith, Houston Emery/Weiner School
Ben Dauber, Houston Emery/Weiner School
Benny S, Giddings Lone Star Southeast
Brian Casillas, Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills
Cal Todd, Hill Country Christian School of Austin
Christian H, Giddings Lone Star Southeast
Colby Offutt, Marble Falls Faith Academy
Connor Koenig, Houston Emery/Weiner School
Evan Reed, Hill Country Christian School of Austin
Graham Mills, Bastrop Tribe Consolidated
Grant Goleman, Bastrop Tribe Consolidated
Greg Murray, Hill Country Christian School of Austin
Isaac Benitez, San Antonio FEAST Homeschool
Jake Chapman, Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills
Jeremy Crauthers, San Marcos Hill Country Christian
Julian Sanchez, Victoria Faith Academy
Kejuan S, Giddings Lone Star Southeast
Kenny Lansing, Bulverde Living Rock Academy
Leonardo Calderon, San Antonio Jubilee Academy
Matthew Nelson, Bryan St. Joseph Catholic
Mitchel Sandidge, San Antonio FEAST Homeschool
Nathan Najvar, Bryan St. Joseph Catholic
Nathaniel Crenwelge, San Antonio FEAST Homeschool
Noah Polanco, Christian School at Castle Hills
Reighn Carter, Conroe Covenant Christian
Travis Hughes, Marble Falls Faith Academy
Travis Parsons, Round Rock Concordia High School
Travis Wolf, Bulverde Bracken Christian School