2017 11-Man W-L Records Thru Week 6

6-0
Waco Texas Wind

5-0
Dallas Bishop Lynch
Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal
Regents School of Austin
Shiner St. Paul
Tomball Concordia Lutheran
Tyler Bishop Gorman

4-0
Dallas Shelton School
Houston St. Pius X
Houston The Village School
Sherman Texoma Christian

5-1
Austin Brentwood Christian
Fort Worth Southwest Christian
Fort Worth Trinity Valley
Holy Cross of San Antonio
Irving Cistercian
Lubbock Christian
San Antonio Central Catholic
Willow Park Trinity Christian Academy

4-1
Argyle Liberty Christian
Cedar Hill Trinity Christian
Corpus Christi John Paul II
Dallas Christian
El Paso Cathedral
Flower Mound Coram Deo Academy
Fort Worth Christian
Geneva School of Boerne
Houston Cypress Christian
Houston St. John’s
League City Bay Area Christian
Lubbock Trinity Christian
Midland Christian School
Plano Prestonwood Christian
Tomball Rosehill Christian

3-1
Bryan Brazos Christian
Magnolia Legacy Prep Christian Academy
San Antonio Christian School
San Antonio St. Anthony (SATURDAY)
Tomball Christian Homeschool

4-2
Arlington Oakridge
Fort Worth Calvary Christian
Muenster Sacred Heart

3-2
Austin Hyde Park
Austin Texas School for the Deaf
Bellaire Episcopal
Bullard Brook Hill School
Dallas Greenhill School
Episcopal School of Dallas
Fort Worth Temple Christian
Grapevine Faith Christian
Houston Kinkaid
San Antonio Cornerstone Christian
The Woodlands Christian Academy
The Woodlands John Cooper School
Waco Reicher

4-3
Cedar Hill Dallas Home School Spartans (DasCHE)

3-3
Brownsville St. Joseph Academy
Harlingen Marine Military Academy
San Antonio Antonian
San Antonio Saint Mary’s Hall
Tyler All Saints Episcopal

2-2
Austin St. Stephen’s Episcopal School
Beaumont Legacy Christian Academy
Dallas Bishop Dunne
Dallas HSAA Blue
Dallas St. Mark’s School of Texas
Houston Lutheran South
Houston Westbury Christian
McKinney Christian Academy

1-1
Spring Frassatti Catholic

2-3
Carrollton Prince of Peace Christian
Colleyville Covenant Christian
Dallas Parish Episcopal School
Fort Worth Nolan
Frisco Legacy Christian Academy
Houston Christian
Pasadena First Baptist Christian
Plano John Paul II
San Antonio St. Gerard (SATURDAY)
Schertz John Paul II
Temple Central Texas Christian

2-4
Austin St. Michael’s Catholic Academy
Fort Worth Lake Country Christian
Garland Christian Academy
San Antonio TMI-Episcopal School of Texas

1-3
Conroe Northside Lions
Houston Lutheran North
Houston Northland Christian
Houston Second Baptist
Houston St. Thomas
Midland Trinity School
Sugar Land Fort Bend Christian Academy

1-4
Addison Trinity Christian
Arlington Grace Prep
Arlington Pantego Christian
Austin St. Dominic Savio Catholic
Dallas First Baptist Academy
Dallas The Covenant School
Fellowship Academy of Kennedale
Hallettsville Sacred Heart
Katy St. John XXIII
Victoria St. Joseph

1-5
Fort Worth Country Day
Irving The Highlands School
Oklahoma City Casady
Tyler Grace Community School

0-3
Galveston O’Connell (SATURDAY)

0-4
Austin St. Andrew’s Episcopal
Beaumont Kelly
Gainesville State School
Sugar Land Logos Prep Academy

0-5
Bryan St. Joseph
Marble Falls Faith Academy
San Marcos Academy (SATURDAY)

0-6
Carrollton Texas Alliance of Christian Athletes
Cedar Hill Newman International Academy

Comments are closed.