11-Man Won-Loss Records After Week 4

4-0
Austin Brentwood Christian
Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal
Fort Worth Calvary Christian
Geneva School of Boerne
Regents School of Austin
San Antonio Central Catholic
Tyler Bishop Gorman
Waco Texas Wind
Willow Park Trinity Christian Academy

3-0
Dallas Bishop Lynch
Dallas Christian
Dallas Shelton School
Houston St. Pius X
Houston The Village School
Lubbock Trinity Christian
San Antonio Cornerstone Christian
Sherman Texoma Christian
Shiner St. Paul
Tomball Concordia Lutheran

2-0
Beaumont Legacy Christian Academy
Magnolia Legacy Prep Christian Academy

3-1
Cedar Hill Trinity Christian
Corpus Christi John Paul II
Dallas Greenhill School
El Paso Cathedral
Flower Mound Coram Deo Academy
Fort Worth Southwest Christian
Fort Worth Temple Christian
Fort Worth Trinity Valley
Holy Cross of San Antonio
Irving Cistercian
Lubbock Christian
Midland Christian School
San Antonio Saint Mary’s Hall
Tyler All Saints Episcopal
Waco Reicher

2-1
Argyle Liberty Christian
Bryan Brazos Christian
Carrollton Prince of Peace Christian
Dallas HSAA Blue
Dallas Parish Episcopal School
Dallas St. Mark’s School of Texas
Fort Worth Christian
Houston Christian
Houston Cypress Christian
Houston Kinkaid
Houston St. John’s
League City Bay Area Christian
McKinney Christian Academy
Plano John Paul II
Plano Prestonwood Christian
San Antonio St. Anthony
The Woodlands Christian Academy
The Woodlands John Cooper School
Tomball Christian Homeschool
Tomball Rosehill Christian

3-2
Cedar Hill Dallas Home School Spartans (DasCHE)

2-2
Arlington Oakridge
Austin Hyde Park
Austin St. Michael’s Catholic Academy
Austin Texas School for the Deaf
Bullard Brook Hill School
Episcopal School of Dallas
Fort Worth Lake Country Christian
Grapevine Faith Christian
Harlingen Marine Military Academy
Muenster Sacred Heart
San Antonio Antonian
San Antonio St. Gerard
San Antonio TMI-Episcopal School of Texas
Temple Central Texas Christian

1-1
Dallas Bishop Dunne
Houston Lutheran South
Houston Northland Christian
San Antonio Christian School
Sugar Land Fort Bend Christian Academy

1-2
Austin St. Stephen’s Episcopal School
Bellaire Episcopal
Colleyville Covenant Christian
Fort Worth Nolan
Frisco Legacy Christian Academy
Houston Westbury Christian
Pasadena First Baptist Christian

1-3
Brownsville St. Joseph Academy
Dallas First Baptist Academy
Dallas The Covenant School
Fort Worth Country Day
Garland Christian Academy
Oklahoma City Casady
Schertz John Paul II
Tyler Grace Community School

0-1
Spring Frassatti Catholic

0-2
Beaumont Kelly
Conroe Northside Lions
Gainesville State School
Galveston O’Connell
Houston Lutheran North
Houston St. Thomas
Midland Trinity School
Sugar Land Logos Prep Academy

0-3
Addison Trinity Christian
Arlington Grace Prep
Austin St. Andrew’s Episcopal
Austin St. Dominic Savio Catholic
Hallettsville Sacred Heart
Houston Second Baptist
Katy St. John XXIII
Victoria St. Joseph

0-4
Arlington Pantego Christian
Bryan St. Joseph
Carrollton Texas Alliance of Christian Athletes
Cedar Hill Newman International Academy
Fellowship Academy of Kennedale
Irving The Highlands School
Marble Falls Faith Academy
San Marcos Academy